Full Night of Racing At Ransomville Speedway (5/24/24) Check The Description for Finishing Results
Вставка
- Опубліковано 6 сер 2024
- Full night of racing all Heats and Features
These are the final position for each Feature.
Stirling Lubricants Sportsman:
1: 18w James Harbison
2: 7 Cody McPherson
3: 68 Dave DiPeitro ll
4: 111 Brett Senek
5: 35T Cameron Tuttle
6: 71 Jacob Bansmer
7: 44 David Conant Jr
8: 75 AJ Custodi
9: 28 Jordan Moden
10: 3 Justin McKay
11: 99s Steven Miller
12: 4 Mike Kramarz
13: 55 Dillon Adamczak
14: 23N Nathan Peattie
15: 44c Abby Castile
16: 23 Kevin Wills
17: 72 Jessie Truax DNF
18: 9 Sheldon Gardner DNF
19: 61 Derek Wagner DNF
20: 114 Don Rosinski DNF
21: 42 Colby Adamczak DNS
22: 24m Tyler Moore DNS
23: 3N Noah Mamo DNS
Sunflowers Of Sanborn Mini Stocks:
1: 62 Chris Leone
2: 93 Ryan Plante
3: 198 Cole Susice
4: 316 Jeffrey Wynes
5: 11 Matt Hornquist
6: 46 Brad whiteside
7: 26 Dave Dussault
8: 38 Ian Paul
9: 17 Brian Melcher
10: 32 Bob Palmer
11: 01 Christian Soladay
12: 79 Brandon Close DNF
13: 25 Ben Hornquist DNF
14: 7 Mike Becker DNF
15: 37 Cody Griffin DNF
16: 24 Curt Rung Jr DNS
KiPo Chevrolet Street Stocks:
1: 87 Brandon Sherwood
2: 00 Mike Welch
3: 36WW Jimmy Grant
4: 34 Byron Dewitt
5: 0 John Zimmerman
6: 15 Bobby Lippa Jr
7: 84m Mike Kelly
8: 72 Phil Schepis
9: 31x Ron Richter
10: 60 Butch Zimmerman DNF
11: 5 Joey Zimmerman DNF
12: 67m Mick Kulak DNF
13: US19 Curt Sherwood DNS
14: 2V Larry Vick DNS
Krown Undercoating Modifieds:
1: 6 Mat Williamson
2: 38 Ryan Susice
3: 3 (CB3) Chad Brachman
4: 25 Erick Rudolph
5: 37S Gary Lindberg
6: 44V Phil Vigneri lll
7: 11J James Sweeting
8: 22 Noah Walker
9: 55c Jesse Cotriss
10: 3RS Dalton Slack
11: 26 Kyle Richner
12: 35 Nelson Mason
13: 63 Jessica Kriegisch
14: 4 Greg Martin
15: 74 Dave Flannigan
16: 111 Allan Wills
17: 11s (Driven 75) Steven Lewis Jr
18: 1S Andrew Smith DNF
19: 132 Brandon Michaud DNS
Kevin’s Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsman:
1: 53 Tyler foster
2: 25K Ken Camidge
3: 88J Jocelyn Just
4: 17T Kyle Teeter
5: 78JR Nigel Pendykowski
6: 717 Brooklyn Chaffee
7: 888 Graeme Toth
8: 19R Cameron Rowlands
9: 72 Jacalyn Nettleton
10: 78 Luke Blose
11: 82 Johnny Zimmerman
That is the finishing Positions for all Divisions and thanks for Watching the video!
0:00 - Sportsman Heat 1
2:39 - Sportsman Heat 2
5:13 - Sportsman Heat 3
7:55 - Mini Stock Heat 1
10:25 - Mini Stock Heat 2
12:56 - Mini Stock Heat 3
15:25 - Street Stock Heat 1
18:16 - Street Stock Heat 2
21:07 - Modifieds Heat 1
23:58 - Modifieds Heat 2
26:54 - Modifieds Heat 3
29:49 - Novice Sportsman Heat 1
33:02 - Novice Sportsman Heat 2
35:49 - Sportsman Feature
46:04 - Mini Stock Feature
54:13 - Street Stock Feature
1:03:42 - Modified Feature
1:13:28 - Novice Sportsman Feature - Розваги