Spouse also attended meditation to support the discriminated party.
Finally, should the spouse demand or negotiate compensation for her/his signature?
I did not choose to be pro se I called many many lawyers but as you also did you would not have stood up for my situation back in 2021. I wonder if your firm would take a case now 3 years after with many truths coming out.
Yeah, he thinks we choose to be pro se. It's not hard it's just a lot of work
It is the tentative of the court to discriminate against you, equal it is your intent to hold everyone accountable. Title 28 U.S.CODE § 607 says in relevant part, "Practice of law prohibited; An officer or employee of the Administrative Office shall not engage directly or indirectly in the practice of law in any court of the United States."
@dianetigert1310 I believe this pertains to someone holding office ie Congressman/woman, Senator, President.
@@blossominggardener7629
be the attorney and look it up, do your do diligence and find out. Title 28 of the United States Code
the judiciary......hope that helped