Spouse also attended meditation to support the discriminated party. Finally, should the spouse demand or negotiate compensation for her/his signature?
I did not choose to be pro se I called many many lawyers but as you also did you would not have stood up for my situation back in 2021. I wonder if your firm would take a case now 3 years after with many truths coming out.
It is the tentative of the court to discriminate against you, equal it is your intent to hold everyone accountable. Title 28 U.S.CODE § 607 says in relevant part, "Practice of law prohibited; An officer or employee of the Administrative Office shall not engage directly or indirectly in the practice of law in any court of the United States."
@@blossominggardener7629 be the attorney and look it up, do your do diligence and find out. Title 28 of the United States Code the judiciary......hope that helped
It's not hard being pro se. You just need to have the money, patience, and time to research.