Down to South motorcycle trip - episode 10 - We're going home. Direction Przemyśl
Вставка
- Опубліковано 9 січ 2024
- Unfortunately, it's time to go home. We chose the route through Przemyśl, not just like that. We will stop at Arłamów and the brilliant mole road.
If you like this video, leave a thumbs up and subscribe ;)
Subscribe to the channel: ua-cam.com/users/kubaosinski?s...
Check out the second channel: @kuba.osinski
If you want, buy me a coffee: buycoffee.to/kubaosinskimoto
If you like this channel, you can support it on Patronite! www.patronite.pl/kubaosinskimoto
Music comes from Epidemic Sound: www.epidemicsound.com/referra...
See also:
Instagram: / kubaosinskimoto
Website: www.kubaosinski.com
Ach, te rejony, jedna z lepszych podróży na KSL. Podobnie ok 350 km do domu do Częstochowy. Ustrzyki Dolne, Górne, 2 pętle, Bezmiechowa Górna, zakręt śmierci, Góry Słonne, Jezioro Myczkowskie, Solina, ach dużo by wymieniać. Ale wspomnienia na całe życie. I pomyśleć, że to tylko na 125.
Jazda na 125 to świetna przygoda. A Bieszczady i motocykl 125 to genialne połączenie ;)
Jak zwykle, rewelacja trasa i piękne widoki.
O.K.