- 489
- 42 950
NorthCountyFGC
Приєднався 27 чер 2018
Archive of the talent that resides in North County San Diego for fighting games. Support your locals.
NorthCountyFGC
toptier.gg/events/thursday-throwdown/
NorthCountyFGC
toptier.gg/events/thursday-throwdown/
Zenith Active Frames #35 - Street Fighter 6 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Recorded on 8/17/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA.
0:00 Intro
0:48 WINNERS SEMI
8:13 Le Beans | Matchapacha (Jamie) vs SebbyRed (Cammy)
21:38 WINNERS SEMI
28:36 LOSERS QUARTER
37:48 LOSERS QUARTER
44:10 LOSERS SEMI
52:12 LOSERS FINAL
1:07:00 GRAND FINALS
0:00 Intro
0:48 WINNERS SEMI
8:13 Le Beans | Matchapacha (Jamie) vs SebbyRed (Cammy)
21:38 WINNERS SEMI
28:36 LOSERS QUARTER
37:48 LOSERS QUARTER
44:10 LOSERS SEMI
52:12 LOSERS FINAL
1:07:00 GRAND FINALS
Переглядів: 44
Відео
Zenith Active Frames #35- Under Night In-Birth II [Sys:Celes] Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1299 годин тому
Recorded on 8/17/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA. 0:00 Intro 0:49 Jetspeed (Vatista) vs Corvus (Enkidu) 8:07 Weebtresh (Tsurugi) vs Kneal (Chaos) 18:52 SebbyRed (Gordeau) vs NCSD | ReflectiveJade (Londrekia) 25:45 Jetspeed (Vatista) vs 26.2 | taozenforce (Phonon) 32:44 8BR | Ultratoast (Orie) vs 2ADiego | ABunchOfPixels (Wagner) 42:19 NCSD | ReflectiveJade (Londrekia) vs 2ADiego | Axl (Se...
Zenith Active Frames #35 - Guilty Gear Strive Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 879 годин тому
Recorded on 8/17/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA. 0:00 DeadByDaylight | Tarr Pitt (Goldlewis) vs Jo Dicardo (Faust) 9:47 NCSD | EnREEEE (Elphelt) vs Burnt_Taco318 (ABA) 21:50 DeadByDaylight | Tarr Pitt (Potemkin/Goldlewis) vs Chainsaw (Ky) 31:22 SebbyRed (Johnny) vs KingKoa (ABA) 41:44 WeebTresh (Sin) vs Chainsaw (Sol/Ky) 53:19 NCSD | EnREEEE (Sol/Nagoriyuki) vs WET | Beamin (Slayer/Anji ...
Zenith Active Frames #35 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 8612 годин тому
Recorded on 8/17/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA. 0:00 Intro 2:00 SD | Onegai James (Jin) vs COF | ST | [SoCal] SUMA (Lidia) 10:30 RDM (Asuka) vs AVTU/UCSD | Mr. Chu (Jun) 18:12 ImBad | Geno (Yoshimitsu) vs Swojguy (Jun) 26:55 FRUIT | Mangocider (Azucena) vs AVTU/UCSD | Mr. Chu (Jun) 33:28 Just Joe (Paul) vs Swojguy (Jun) 41:33 WINNERS SEMIS 47:37 WINNERS SEMIS 57:11 COF | ST | [SoCal] SU...
Zenith Active Frames #34- Under Night In-Birth II [Sys:Celes] Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 52521 день тому
Recorded on 7/27/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA. 0:00 Intro 2:06 Tisun (Phonon) vs Nox (Hyde) 8:12 swingapples (Eltnum) vs Zero-G | Mai (Uzuki) 15:37 Tisun (Phonon) vs 2ADIEGO | GeoCommander (Gordeau) 21:26 2ADiego | Axl (Seth) vs NCSD | caboose (Akatsuki) 33:33 2ADiego | Kotaekyle (Uzuki/Yuzuriha) vs Septet (Nanase) 42:50 2ADiego | Axl (Seth) vs Automaton (Merkava) 52:13 NCSD | caboose ...
Zenith Active Frames #34 - Street Fighter 6 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 13821 день тому
Recorded on 7/27/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA. 0:00 Intro 2:12 HOTLINE (Jamie) vs Gauln (Kimberly) 16:12 SD Pnoy (Bison) vs KrisRon (Ed) 23:07 UTJ (Dhalsim) vs SD| Tempest (Juri/Manon) 31:44 SD| Tempest (Juri) vs Gauln (Kimberly) 41:21 Stephen (Akuma) vs TwoD (Zangief) 52:42 WINNERS FINAL 1:06:43 KrisRon (Ed) vs Stephen (Ryu) 1:13:23 LOSERS QUARTER 1:21:55 LOSERS QUARTER 1:30:06 LOSERS...
Zenith Active Frames #34 - Guilty Gear Strive Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 10421 день тому
Recorded on 7/27/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA. 0:00 Intro 4:16 DeadByDaylight | Tarr Pitt (Goldlewis) vs Gura's Weakest | Brandanh (Chipp) 22:24 DeadByDaylight | Tarr Pitt (Goldlewis/Potemkin) vs Otain Etam (Zato-1) 30:48 TwoD (Potemkin) vs Otain Etam (Zato-1) 43:20 coolfrog (Zato-1) vs Chainsaw (Sol/Jack-O) 52:54 Automaton (Ramlethal) vs SebbyRed (Zato-1) 1:00:17 2ADiego | ShadowEco (...
Zenith Active Frames #34 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 20121 день тому
Recorded on 7/27/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA. 0:00 Intro 0:36 Swojguy (Jun) vs uberthulu (Alisa) 9:49 Tru1chi! (Shaheen) vs Ren Pharos (Reina) 17:28 LostChapter | 20zSonkenJr (Lee) vs AVTU/UCSD Mr. Chu (Jun) 31:00 SUMATEMPLE | [SoCal] SUMA (Lidia/Lee) vs got soymilk (Yoshimitsu) 41:39 SUMATEMPLE | [SoCal] SUMA (Lidia/Kuma) vs 2ADiego | ShadowEco (Dragunov) 54:08 WINNERS SEMI 1:02:29 W...
Zenith Active Frames #33 - Street Fighter 6 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 2992 місяці тому
Recorded on 6/15/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA.
Zenith Active Frames #33 - Guilty Gear Strive Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 2102 місяці тому
Recorded on 6/15/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA.
Zenith Active Frames #33- Under Night In-Birth II [Sys:Celes] Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 2962 місяці тому
Recorded on 6/15/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA.
Zenith Active Frames #33 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1912 місяці тому
Recorded on 6/15/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA.
Zenith Active Frames #32- Under Night In-Birth II [Sys:Celes] Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1703 місяці тому
Recorded on 5/11/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA.
Zenith Active Frames #32 - Guilty Gear Strive Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 2133 місяці тому
Recorded on 5/11/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA. 0:00 Intro 5:05 Nguy3_20 (Sol) vs esperbuds (Anji) 15:00 TF | Kirb_Boi (May) vs Automaton (Ramlethal) 28:18 CSUSM | Tarr Pitt (Goldlewis) vs LWG | ShadowEco (Johnny) 39:00 Phapper (Sol) vs LWG | ShadowEco (Johnny) 48:10 Phapper (Sol) vs PEMDAS | Uwabami (Johnny) 57:30 EnterNewName (Bridget) vs Automaton (Ramlethal) 1:06:15 Nguy3_20 (Sol) v...
Zenith Active Frames #32 - Street Fighter 6 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1753 місяці тому
Recorded on 5/11/24 at Zenith Active in San Marcos, CA. 0:00 CSUSM | SebbyRed (Cammy) vs Drizzt (Zangief) SIDENOTE: this match is incomplete :( 5:55 ChaChaZee (Rashid) vs Leizy (Luke) 15:35 Seanwhy (Chun-Li) vs TTF_Delux (Zangief) 22:10 Drizzt (Zangief) vs TTF_Delux (Zangief) 30:15 SD Pnoy (JP) vs Automaton (Marisa) 35:25 SD Pnoy (JP) vs Corn? (Ken) 44:20 SD| Tempest (Juri) vs CSUSM | SebbyRed ...
Zenith Active Frames #32 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 3873 місяці тому
Zenith Active Frames #32 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Zenith Active Frames #31 - Guilty Gear Strive Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1364 місяці тому
Zenith Active Frames #31 - Guilty Gear Strive Tournament (FULL VOD)
Zenith Active Frames #31- Under Night In-Birth II [Sys:Celes] Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1524 місяці тому
Zenith Active Frames #31- Under Night In-Birth II [Sys:Celes] Tournament (FULL VOD)
Zenith Active Frames #31 - Street Fighter 6 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1334 місяці тому
Zenith Active Frames #31 - Street Fighter 6 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Zenith Active Frames #31 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1644 місяці тому
Zenith Active Frames #31 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Zenith Active Frames #30 - Under Night In-Birth II [Sys:Celes] Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1404 місяці тому
Zenith Active Frames #30 - Under Night In-Birth II [Sys:Celes] Tournament (FULL VOD)
Zenith Active Frames #30 - Street Fighter 6 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 904 місяці тому
Zenith Active Frames #30 - Street Fighter 6 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Zenith Active Frames #30 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1124 місяці тому
Zenith Active Frames #30 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Zenith Active Frames #29 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 1746 місяців тому
Zenith Active Frames #29 - Tekken 8 Tournament (FULL VOD)
Zenith Active Frames #29 - Guilty Gear Strive Tournament (FULL VOD)
Переглядів 3216 місяців тому
Zenith Active Frames #29 - Guilty Gear Strive Tournament (FULL VOD)
My boy made it to second. Good run
i got washed hard (first match) 😢
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #35 - MATCHES ON STREAM STREET FIGHTER 6 0:00 Intro 0:48 WINNERS SEMI 8:13 Le Beans | Matchapacha (Jamie) vs SebbyRed (Cammy) 21:38 WINNERS SEMI 28:36 LOSERS QUARTER 37:48 LOSERS QUARTER 44:10 LOSERS SEMI 52:12 LOSERS FINAL 1:07:00 GRAND FINALS
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #35 - MATCHES ON STREAM UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH II [SYS:CELES] 0:00 Intro 0:49 Jetspeed (Vatista) vs Corvus (Enkidu) 8:07 Weebtresh (Tsurugi) vs Kneal (Chaos) 18:52 SebbyRed (Gordeau) vs NCSD | ReflectiveJade (Londrekia) 25:45 Jetspeed (Vatista) vs 26.2 | taozenforce (Phonon) 32:44 8BR | Ultratoast (Orie) vs 2ADiego | ABunchOfPixels (Wagner) 42:19 NCSD | ReflectiveJade (Londrekia) vs 2ADiego | Axl (Seth) 49:33 26.2 | taozenforce (Phonon) vs OtterlyOverIt (Carmine) 59:44 WINNERS SEMI 1:07:30 WINNERS SEMI 1:12:30 WINNERS FINAL 1:25:00 2ADiego | ABunchOfPixels (Wagner) vs Weebtresh (Tsurugi) 1:34:04 2ADIEGO | GeoCommander (Gordeau) vs Weebtresh (Tsurugi) 1:42:53 LOSERS QUARTER 1:49:07 LOSERS SEMI 2:02:17 LOSERS FINAL 2:16:41 GRAND FINALS
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #35 - MATCHES ON STREAM GUILTY GEAR STRIVE 0:00 DeadByDaylight | Tarr Pitt (Goldlewis) vs Jo Dicardo (Faust) 9:47 NCSD | EnREEEE (Elphelt) vs Burnt_Taco318 (ABA) 21:50 DeadByDaylight | Tarr Pitt (Potemkin/Goldlewis) vs Chainsaw (Ky) 31:22 SebbyRed (Johnny) vs KingKoa (ABA) 41:44 WeebTresh (Sin) vs Chainsaw (Sol/Ky) 53:19 NCSD | EnREEEE (Sol/Nagoriyuki) vs WET | Beamin (Slayer/Anji Mito) 1:08:23 KingKoa (ABA) vs Wyvern (Slayer) 1:15:15 WINNERS SEMI 1:24:26 Just Joe (Elphelt) vs NCSD | EnREEEE (Elphelt) 1:40:36 WINNERS FINAL 1:58:36 LOSERS QUARTER 2:14:25 LOSERS SEMI 2:28:34 LOSERS FINAL 2:41:45 GRAND FINALS
that’s me chat
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #35 - MATCHES ON STREAM TEKKEN 8 0:00 Intro 2:00 SD | Onegai James (Jin) vs COF | ST | [SoCal] SUMA (Lidia) 10:30 RDM (Asuka) vs AVTU/UCSD | Mr. Chu (Jun) 18:12 ImBad | Geno (Yoshimitsu) vs Swojguy (Jun) 26:55 FRUIT | Mangocider (Azucena) vs AVTU/UCSD | Mr. Chu (Jun) 33:28 Just Joe (Paul) vs Swojguy (Jun) 41:33 WINNERS SEMIS 47:37 WINNERS SEMIS 57:11 COF | ST | [SoCal] SUMA (Lidia) vs COF | ST | EGP | TKShazam (Paul) 1:08:26 Swojguy (Jun) vs AVTU/UCSD | Mr. Chu (Lili) 1:20:45 LOSERS QUARTER 1:30:30 LOSERS QUARTER 1:43:36 WINNERS FINAL 1:57:23 LOSERS SEMI 2:08:20 LOSERS FINAL 2:23:00 GRAND FINALS
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #34 - TEKKEN 8 MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 Intro 0:36 Swojguy (Jun) vs uberthulu (Alisa) 9:49 Tru1chi! (Shaheen) vs Ren Pharos (Reina) 17:28 LostChapter | 20zSonkenJr (Lee) vs AVTU/UCSD Mr. Chu (Jun) 31:00 SUMATEMPLE | [SoCal] SUMA (Lidia/Lee) vs got soymilk (Yoshimitsu) 41:39 SUMATEMPLE | [SoCal] SUMA (Lidia/Kuma) vs 2ADiego | ShadowEco (Dragunov) 54:08 WINNERS SEMI 1:02:29 WINNERS SEMI 1:14:50 WINNERS FINAL 1:28:28 Tru1chi! (Shaheen) vs LostChapter | 20zSonkenJr (Lee) 1:36:55 SUMATEMPLE | [SoCal] SUMA (Lidia) vs uberthulu (Alisa) 1:44:48 LOSERS QUARTER 1:52:33 LOSERS QUARTER 2:01:52 LOSERS SEMI 2:09:30 LOSERS FINAL 2:26:26 GRAND FINALS
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #34 - UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH II [SYS:CELES] MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 Intro 2:06 Tisun (Phonon) vs Nox (Hyde) 8:12 swingapples (Eltnum) vs Zero-G | Mai (Uzuki) 15:37 Tisun (Phonon) vs 2ADIEGO | GeoCommander (Gordeau) 21:26 2ADiego | Axl (Seth) vs NCSD | caboose (Akatsuki) 33:33 2ADiego | Kotaekyle (Uzuki/Yuzuriha) vs Septet (Nanase) 42:50 2ADiego | Axl (Seth) vs Automaton (Merkava) 52:13 NCSD | caboose (Akatsuki) vs 2ADiego | ShadowEco (Kuon) 1:00:36 WINNERS SEMI 1:09:03 Gura's Weakest | Brandanh (Seth) vs fumble | Urbanaut (Tsurugi) 1:22:00 WINNERS FINAL 1:33:50 LOSERS QUARTER 1:38:53 LOSERS SEMI 1:45:40 LOSERS FINAL 2:03:05 GRAND FINALS
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #34 - STREET FIGHTER 6 MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 Intro 2:12 HOTLINE (Jamie) vs Gauln (Kimberly) 16:12 SD Pnoy (Bison) vs KrisRon (Ed) 23:07 UTJ (Dhalsim) vs SD| Tempest (Juri/Manon) 31:44 SD| Tempest (Juri) vs Gauln (Kimberly) 41:21 Stephen (Akuma) vs TwoD (Zangief) 52:42 WINNERS FINAL 1:06:43 KrisRon (Ed) vs Stephen (Ryu) 1:13:23 LOSERS QUARTER 1:21:55 LOSERS QUARTER 1:30:06 LOSERS SEMI 1:36:15 LOSERS FINAL 1:48:25 GRAND FINALS
The character select is getting more full.
bearded george 😍
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #34 - GUILTY GEAR STRIVE MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 Intro 4:16 DeadByDaylight | Tarr Pitt (Goldlewis) vs Gura's Weakest | Brandanh (Chipp) 22:24 DeadByDaylight | Tarr Pitt (Goldlewis/Potemkin) vs Otain Etam (Zato-1) 30:48 TwoD (Potemkin) vs Otain Etam (Zato-1) 43:20 coolfrog (Zato-1) vs Chainsaw (Sol/Jack-O) 52:54 Automaton (Ramlethal) vs SebbyRed (Zato-1) 1:00:17 2ADiego | ShadowEco (Johnny) vs Otain Etam (Bedman?/Zato-1) 1:13:30 liam_mendi (Axl) vs NFC | Darkaroxus (Baiken) 1:24:20 WINNERS FINAL 1:38:18 LOSERS QUARTER 1:44:17 LOSERS QUARTER 1:55:35 LOSERS SEMI 2:05:25 LOSERS FINAL 2:18:09 GRAND FINALS
bro does NOT like weetbrush😭😭😭
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #33 - UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH II [SYS:CELES] MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 Intro 3:16 swingapples (Eltnum) vs 2ADiego Bean (Akatsuki) 11:47 limpachi | Meganecon (Nanase) vs Septet (Nanase) 20:20 obosa (Londrekia/Merkava) vs 2ADiego | KotaeKyle (Yuzuriha) 29:13 limpachi | Meganecon (Nanase) vs ABunchOfPixels (Wagner) 34:30 limpachi | Meganecon (Nanase) vs 2ADIEGO | GeoCommander (Gordeau) 47:00 NCSD | EnREEEE (Enkidu) vs 2ADiego | JordanBoi (Wagner) 53:23 WINNERS SEMI 1:01:23 WINNERS FINAL 1:15:34 LOSERS QUARTERS 1:23:50 LOSERS SEMI 1:30:50 LOSERS FINAL 1:44:25 GRAND FINALS
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #33 - TEKKEN 8 MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 Intro 2:43 Swojguy (Jun) vs AVTU/UCSD | Mr. Chu 17:14 BenjaminLee (Hwoarang) vs SD | Onegai James 24:52 Vivy (Dragunov) vs uberthulu (Alisa) 34:15 LOSERS QUARTER-FINAL 46:30 SUMATEMPLE [SoCal] SUMA (Lee) vs Just Joe (Paul) 57:38 LOSERS QUARTER-FINAL 1:08:55 WINNERS FINAL 1:23:34 LOSERS SEMI-FINAL 1:31:10 LOSERS FINAL 1:49:55 GRAND FINAL
LEI CHAOBLA!!!
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #33 - GUILTY GEAR STRIVE MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 Intro 0:15 Mungus (Anji) vs NaughtyBear | Tarr Pitt (Goldlewis) 13:23 Mungus (Anji) vs NCSD | Gurenge (ABA/Millia) 28:53 CSUSM | Warrior (Leo) vs Chainsaw (Ky) 37:15 NCSD | Gurenge (Millia) vs CSUSM | Beamin (Slayer/Anji) 46:21 TBH3.0 | PRK | LOKKY (I-No) vs Just Joe (Jack-O) 56:56 F-MEGA (Potemkin) vs Chainsaw (Ky) 1:03:15 CSUSM | SebbyRed (Happy Chaos) vs LWG | ShadowEco 1:19:52 NCSD | Gurenge (Millia) vs Chainsaw 1:35:17 TBH3.0 | PRK | LOKKY (I-No) vs CSUSM | SebbyRed 1:47:00 WINNERS FINAL 2:03:32 LOSERS SEMI-FINAL 2:09:45 LOSERS FINAL 2:21:30 GRAND FINALS
NGUY IS THE GREATEST! PROUD OF YOU, PETER! From Sergio
Nguy was fun to watch. Hope to see him at more tourneys! Nice job, Peter!!! From Dom 🌊
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #32 TEKKEN 8 MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 Vladeasy (Law) vs CSUSM | M4K5 (Alisa) 9:30 Vivy (Dragunov) vs Ethan (Reina) 18:45 Tru1chi! (Shaheen) vs Cook (Jack-8) 25:15 nate3k (Lili) vs Synchronize (Yoshimitsu) 38:20 Nyjin (Lee) vs nate3k (Lili) 44:35 Vladeasy (Law) vs Ethan (Reina) 53:45 WINNERS SEMIS 1:08:45 Apple (Lee) vs Vivy (Dragunov) 1:16:05 Tru1chi! (Shaheen) vs Nyjin (Lee) 1:23:30 LOSERS QUARTER 1:33:00 LOSERS QUARTER 1:41:40 LOSERS SEMIS 1:53:40 WINNERS FINAL 2:01:50 LOSERS FINAL 2:10:30 GRAND FINALS
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #32 - STREET FIGHTER 6 MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 CSUSM | SebbyRed (Cammy) vs Drizzt (Zangief) SIDENOTE: this match is incomplete :( 5:55 ChaChaZee (Rashid) vs Leizy (Luke) 15:35 Seanwhy (Chun-Li) vs TTF_Delux (Zangief) 22:10 Drizzt (Zangief) vs TTF_Delux (Zangief) 30:15 SD Pnoy (JP) vs Automaton (Marisa) 35:25 SD Pnoy (JP) vs Corn? (Ken) 44:20 SD| Tempest (Juri) vs CSUSM | SebbyRed (Cammy) 52:50 SD| Tempest (Juri) vs JumboTurbo (Marisa) 1:00:05 WINNERS SEMIS 1:09:35 WINNERS SEMIS 1:21:50 WINNERS FINAL 1:33:30 LOSERS QUARTER 1:43:10 LOSERS QUARTER 1:49:50 LOSERS SEMIS 1:58:00 LOSERS FINAL 2:12:35 GRAND FINALS
Let’s go Peter!!!!!! From Glar ❤
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #32 - GUILTY GEAR STRIVE MATCHES ON STREAM 5:05 Nguy3_20 (Sol) vs esperbuds (Anji) 15:00 TF | Kirb_Boi (May) vs Automaton (Ramlethal) 28:18 CSUSM | Tarr Pitt (Goldlewis) vs LWG | ShadowEco (Johnny) 39:00 Phapper (Sol) vs LWG | ShadowEco (Johnny) 48:10 Phapper (Sol) vs PEMDAS | Uwabami (Johnny) 57:30 EnterNewName (Bridget) vs Automaton (Ramlethal) 1:06:15 Nguy3_20 (Sol) vs CSUSM EnREEEE (Ky/Elphelt) 1:21:30 esperbuds (Anji) vs NCSD | Gurenge (Millia) 1:37:30 A.C.R.O.N.Y.M (Nagoriyuki) vs Automaton (Ramlethal) 1:47:00 Nguy3_20 (Sol) vs LWG | ShadowEco (Johnny) 1:57:25 HorHez (Leo) vs NCSD | Gurenge (Millia) 2:07:45 PENT | outsider1113 (Giovanna) vs PEMDAS | Uwabami (Johnny) 2:19:45 WINNERS FINALS 2:31:30 LOSERS QUARTER-FINAL 2:53:00 LOSERS SEMIS 3:01:30 LOSERS FINAL 3:08:20 GRAND FINALS
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #31 - STREET FIGHTER 6 MATCHES ON STREAM 1:40 Seanwhy vs tropics 10:30 RaiderNation | ManosDelMar vs Leizy 21:25 RaiderNation | ManosDelMar vs tropics 36:45 Leizy vs Drizzt 42:15 LOSER SEMIS 48:50 LOSER FINALS 1:03:25 GRAND FINALS
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #31 - UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH [SYS: CELES] MATCHES ON STREAM 0:00 2ADiego | Oddlees vs SD | Urbanaut 12:00 ABunchOfPixels vs limpachi | Meganecon 17:15 CSUSM | EnREEEE vs CSUSM | SebbyRed 25:40 NCSD | caboose vs 8BR | UltraToast 34:20 LWG | ShadowEco vs 2ADIEGO | Axl 47:15 WeebTresh vs obosa 58:15 Politely vs Gura's Weakest | Brandanh 1:07:45 ReflectiveJade vs KotaeKyle 1:18:40 limpachi | Meganecon vs Kamui 1:29:10 ReflectiveJade vs Kamui 1:39:30 WINNERS FINAL 1:48:40 Arctic vs Politely 1:57:50 obosa vs Politely 2:04:10 LOSERS QUARTER 2:10:40 limpachi | Meganecon vs KotaeKyle 2:18:40 LOSERS QUARTER 2:27:40 LOSERS SEMIS 2:33:30 LOSERS FINAL 2:42:00 GRAND FINALS
I know the guy in the raiders hat!!!! 🙌🙌🙌🙌
Enough time has passed, Under Night In Birth II has now been patched. Can we now all admit that Under Night In Birth II is the new greatest fighting game in the world for all eternity, that anyone who disagrees with me is wrong, and we need to spread the word worldwide like it's the newest wave of Kagura Bachi fever? Matter of fact, spread some more Kagura Bachi love to Japan too! So strap in, get your VPNs, and gogogo, boys, tell the whole world this: Lobotomy Kaisen is dead, & LOBOTOMY IN-BIRTH HAS BEEN BORN!!!!!!!
Peterson's sponsored
Iconic
Legendary
Timestamps: Winners R1 - Winner's Semi-Final 0:00 - 5:45 : Caboose (Aka) vs. Urbanaut (Car) 7:01 - 12:45 Tisun (Pho) vs. Axl (Set) 16:26 - 19:55 Arctic (Hyd) vs. Jettspeed (Vat) 29:59 - 33:10 ReflectiveJade (Ori) vs. Kirkqule (Lin) 37:02 - 45:39 Meganecon (Nan) vs. Axl (Set) 47:55 - 52:16 Urbanaut (Car) vs. KotaeKyle (Yuz) 56:41 - 1:04:55 ReflectiveJade (Ori) vs. Meganecon (Nan) 1:10:45 - 1:18:49 ReflectiveJade (Ori) vs. Jettspeed (Vat) 1:23:05 - 1:26:59 Arctic (Hyd) vs. KotaeKyle (Yuz) Winner's Final 1:29:13 - 1:38:31 Kotaekyle (Yuz) vs. Meganecon (Nan) Loser's Semi-Final 1:41:00 - 1:46:25 ReflectiveJade (Ori) vs. Arctic (Hyd) Loser's Final 1:49:34 - 1:57:04 ReflectiveJade (Ori) vs. Meganecon (Nan) Grand Finals + Reset 2:03:35 - 2:17:41 Kotaekyle (Yuz) vs. Meganecon [L] (Nan) 2:17:45 - 2:22:40 Kotaekyle [L] (Yuz vs. Meganecon [L] (Nan)
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #29 - TEKKEN 8 MATCHES PLAYED ON STREAM Averiey_RiB (Jin) vs SD Pnoy (King) 0:00 Tru1chi! (Shaheen) vs EnREEEE (Victor) 8:55 Tru1chi! (Shaheen) vs Bonfire (Victor) 16:48 got soymilk (Yoshimitsu) vs Bonfire (Victor) 26:53 Seanwhy (Lee) vs Onegai James (Jin) 36:54 List (Azucena) vs Sampai (King) 45:13 Furagan (Reina) vs Espada (Jin) 53:38 Onegai James (Jin) vs JumboTurbo (Lee) 1:02:14 WeebTresh (Jin) vs Swojguy (Jun) 1:11:57 Espada (Jin) vs Onegai James (Jin) 1:20:12 Onegai James (Jin) vs Sampai (King) 1:30:00 Swojguy (Jun) vs Drizzt (King) 1:40:14 WINNERS SEMIS TOP 8: Tiger_Mask! (King) vs Averiey_RiB (Jin) 1:50:52 Swojguy (Jun) vs Onegai James (Jin) 1:59:13 WINNERS FINAL 2:10:20 LOSERS QUARTERS 2:27:42 LOSERS SEMIS 2:34:30 LOSERS FINAL 2:45:25 GRAND FINALS 2:56:43
this is def one monthly to remember!! GGs to everyone I played and I hope to see everyone again on the next one! edit: shoutout to the commentators!! the commentary is phenomenal and very enjoyable! ^^
ZENITH ACTIVE FRAMES #29 - GUILTY GEAR STRIVE MATCHES PLAYED ON STREAM NCSD | Gurenge (MI) vs Phapper (SO) 1:20 CSUSM | Warrior (LE) vs Darkaroxus (BA) 13:24 Gurenge (MI) vs CSUSM | Le Beans | SebbyRed (HA) 29:23 CSUSM | Duck (SI) vs CSUSM | Warrior (LE) 38:20 CSUSM | Beamin (AN) vs CSUSM | EnREEE (EL) 52:00 Phapper (HA) vs F-MEGA (PO) 1:10:18 WINNERS SEMIS 1:18:53 LOSERS QUARTER 1:31:25 WINNERS FINALS 1:49:55 LOSERS FINAL 2:02:50 GRAND FINALS 2:11:37
MATCH TIMESTAMPS: 5:11 Burandin (Gran) vs Dustbucket (Vira) 13:18 PizzaPhone (Zooey) vs Clutao (Vaseraga) 21:37 Brandanh (Lancelot) vs drake (Siegfried) 31:39 WeebTresh (Gran) vs the one and only John Granblue (Zooey) 41:17 Gurenge (Ferry) vs Clutao (Vaseraga) 52:35 Jade (Seox) vs Drizzt (Ladiva) 1:02:32 Politely (Metera) vs WeebTresh (Gran) 1:10:42 drake (Siegfried) vs Toffy (Gran) 1:20:34 Jade (Seox) vs Brandanh (Lancelot) 1:28:26 WeebTresh vs PizzaPhone (Zooey) 1:33:48 Clutao (Vaseraga) vs Drizzt (Ladiva) 1:44:40 Politely (Metera) vs Toffy (Gran) 1:54:34 LOSERS TOP 8 2:11:05 WINNERS FINAL 2:22:44 LOSERS TOP 8 2:33:14 LOSERS QUARTERS 2:40:56 LOSERS QUARTERS 2:50:20 LOSERS SEMIS 2:58:30 LOSERS FINAL 3:15:25 GRAND FINALS
MATCH TIMESTAMPS: 0:00 GeoCommander (Gordeau) vs Brandanh (Seth) 7:09 carp (Yuzuriha) vs Axl (Seth) 12:49 GeoCommander (Gordeau) vs Jetspeed (Vatista) 22:30 Politely (Orie) vs Jetspeed (Vatista) 32:32 WINNERS FINALS 46:53 LOSERS QUARTERS 58:08 LOSERS QUARTERS 1:08:02 LOSERS SEMIS 1:16:58 LOSERS FINAL 1:33:24 GRAND FINALS
Man my T.O's prayed for my downfall but I'm Little Mac
t-t-t-tTODAY JUNIAH!
yooooo didn't see this get uploaded, hype to watch 👀
@@Starcutter literally best in sd baby gotta win combo breaker now if u get the slot
I dont get why all the games were bo5 throughout this vod.
yo whos that blue player in grands? kinda hype imo
grands were hype as hell super close
Watching peak on christmas
2:32:11
I hate Millia mirrors
40:04 the ending of the round 1 and 2 are just bonkers
Yooo you got the audio fixed?! QUINTEN IS THE MAN!!!
Toffy was FEELIN themselves during that bracket reset, goodness. If I had a dollar for every run up DP I could buy another copy of BBCF.
Rusty nails 💀
the commentary is so hilarious and awesome ahaha i love watching me some good UNI gameplay from our scene! <3